Externe competitie 2022 / 2023

    

 2022 - 2023  

    

   1e team

 31-10    Hartholt olie/Dos Heino 1        D.D.D.  1                     3 - 5  
 22-11   D.D.D. 1  BDV Borne   8 - 0
 13-12   Twente's Eerste .D.D.D. 1    - 
 10-01   D.D.D. 1  De Hammerdammer 1        - 
 03-02   Witte van Moort  D.D.D. 1  
 27-02   Nijverdal 1  D.D.D. 1   - 
 08-03   D.D.D. 1   Enschede 1   -

  


    Spelers

                      Dos-H  Borne  Tw.1e den Ham  WvM  N'dal   EDC 1         
  1.  Bert Aalberts     2    2                 
  2.  Gert Brink     0              
  3.  Bart Jan Kortleven         2                       
  4.  Jan Siegers      1                     
  5.   Alberto Waterink         2            
  6.   Damon Winter     2    2                  

 

 

   2e team

 07-11  Nijverdal 2                           D.D.D.2                       6  -  2
 29-11      D.D.D. 2 vrij        - 
 13-12  D.D.D. 2    Wierden 1       - 
 16-01  Hartholt olie/Dos Heino 2    D.D.D. 2       - 
 31-01  D.D.D. 2  DSS Zwartsluis 3   
 14-02  D.D.D. 2  De Hammerdammer 2          - 
 06-03  Eye-t/Webd./OG Wapenveld 4   D.D.D. 2       - 

 


  

   Spelers

       N'dal 2  W'den 1 Dos-H  DSS  den Ham Eye-t  
  1.  Marcel Bauwer     0            
  2.  Arend Drost                                                   -  
  3.  Lauran Hazen     0               - 
  4.  Douwe Jonker                     - 
  5.  Gerard v.d. Meulen     2                         - 
  6.   Willy Roelofs     0                        - 
  7.                             - 
  8.                           - 

  

 

 

   3e team

 08-11   D.D.D. 3  vrij    -  
 28-11  Elen en Rhaan       D.D.D. 3        6-2 
 13-12  D.D.D. 3                            Enschede 2                   -
 17-01  D.D.D. 3  Hartholt olie / DOS heino 3      -
 31-01  Wierden 2  D.D.D. 3    -
 14-02  D.D.D. 3  Almelo    -
 07-03  Wierden 3  D.D.D. 3    -

  

 

    Spelers

 

    E & R EDC 2 DOS-H 3  Wierd 2  Almelo Wierd 3    
 1.  Henk Bunskoek                    1             -   
 2.  Herjan Overweg    0            
 3.  Selma Barbu              
 4.  Gert Brink              
 5.  Jan Siegers              
 6.  Marcel Bauwer              
 7.  Robby ter Harmsel    1            
 8.  Douwe Jonker    0