indeling 2018

EREKLASSE

 

GROEP 1

 

Michiel Kroesbergen 1439

Rick Hakvoort             1319

Lambert-Jan Koops     1231

Gerwin Mollink            1156

 

GROEP 2

 

Bert Aalberts               1368

Rienk van Marle          1317

Sjoerd Koopman         1267   

Gert-Jan Hoeve           1187

 

HOOFDKLASSE

 

GROEP 1

 

Alex Boxum                 1187

Jaap van de Werfhorst 1095

Lolke Huitema 1039   

Ab Steenbergen           1032

 

GROEP 2

 

Jan van de Veen           1152

Bert Begeman 1077

Leo Peters                   1021

Henk Kamminga          982

 

GROEP 3

 

Rik Smit                      1122

Jaap Huizinga               1057

Wouter Sosef               1000

Jan Snijder                   976

 

GROEP 4

 

Dick Siegers                1119

Damon Winter  1074

Gerard Bruins              1004

Dick Halma                 951

 

GROEP 5

 

Jonathan Wilbrink        1100

Floris Tol                     1054

Meint de Vries 966

Nicole de Vries            947

 

GROEP 6

 

Jan Riesthuis                1082

Paul van de Veen         1049

Ronald Kreeft 973

Geert Lubberink          967

 

EERSTE KLASSE

 

GROEP 1

 

Jan Timmer                  947

Maikel Schotman         865

Renco Oostindjer         855

Matheo Boxum            839

 

GROEP 2

 

Jan Koopman              945

Han Tuenter                 865

Koert Meuleman          850

Klaas Mondria 848

 

GROEP 3

 

Jan van der Kolk         938

Jan Starke                   855

Gerrit Klompenhouwer 845

Gerrit Kruger               839

 

 

GROEP 4

 

Harwin Reuvekamp     932

Jeanet Stel                   859

Remco Visser              839

Daniel Boxum              ----

 

GROEP 5

 

Siep Altena                  918

Cor Darwinkel             834

Rene Runhaar 826

Anton Visscher 822

 

GROEP 6

 

Martin Bosch               908

Roelof Schippers         824

Gerard van der Meulen            807

Jan van de Vegt            755

 

GROEP 7

 

Gijsbert Meuleman       900

Julian Arrindell  821

Elzo de Vries               812

Geert Boxum               745

 

GROEP 8

 

Heddy Andringa           877

Marcel Zwiers             767

Willem Fokkert            760

Jan Heutink                  730

 

GROEP 9

 

Be Brakels                   878

Gert Brink                   810

Lisa Scholtens              795

Gerard Haarman          ----

 

 

GROEP 10

 

Jan Huisman                ----

Jerk Otten                   731

Henk Wensink             728

Henk Bunskoek           725

 

GROEP 11

 

Ludwig Munnink          871

Pascal Strijker 739

Lauran Hazen              725

Mans Veltink                ----

 

GROEP 12

 

Henk Brouwer 766

Eddie Weijman 724

Gerben Overweg         ----

Roel van Benthem        ----

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TWEEDE KLASSE

 

GROEP 1

 

Fons ten Broeke          703

Bennie Hendriks          672

Elise Schouten  ----     

Dylano Stoter              ----

 

GROEP 2

 

Marinus Freriks           662

Gerard Endeman          589

Mart Slim                    ----     

Demi Peters                 ----

 

GROEP 3

 

Marcel Bauwer            634

Herjan Overweg          ----

Siebe Kortleven           ----

Jamy Loots                  ----

 

GROEP 4

 

Bart Jan Kortleven       ----

Sandra Brakels ----

Herman Loots              ----

Willy Roelofs               633

 

GROEP 5

 

Robby ter Harmsel       685

Charl Schuller              ----

Geert Wuffen               590

Janick Laning               ----

 

GROEP 6

 

Dennis Versluis ----

Ton Orriens                 681

Nicky Loots                ----

Gerard de Boer           ----

 

GROEP 7

 

Albert Hendrik-Snijder 709

Evert Rolleman            ----

Alinde Koops                          ----

Jacob Hart                              ----

 

 

 

 

GROEP 8       

 

Harrie Luchtenberg                  ----

Marianne Veld                         ----

Grieko Kruijer             ----

Richard de Rooy                     ----